Info Sekolah
Sabtu, 20 Apr 2024
  • Terwujudnya Peserta Didik yang Beriman Bertaqwa Berakhlak Mulia, Unggul dalam Prestasi, dan Cinta Lingkungan

Kelas 12

No Nama NIK
1 A’IDZIL NURUL FAJRI 0064117475
2 ABDAN IDZARUDDIN ROBBANI 0055638669
3 Abdul Ghofur 0068094131 / 2115403
4 Adelia Rosita 2115405
5 Adham Janu Hendarto 2115406
6 Adhi Khalid Barresa 0042166508 / 2115407
7 Adin Nur Khasanah 0069858677 / 2115408
8 Afi Fatul Umamah 2115409
9 AFZAL LULZIKRI 0058646023 / 2115404
10 Agil Fatullah 2115410
11 AGUNG PRABOWO 0068940910
12 AGUS IRIANTO 0043253080 / 2115412
13 AHMAD FAHRUROZI 0065875116 / 2115413
14 Ahmad Fariz 2115414
15 AHMAD FAUZAN AL HANIF 0069623404
16 Aim Matun Nadiroh 0059319834 / 2115418
17 AINI CAHYA NINGTIAS 0051757793
18 Ajeng Nur Ayuni 0077469227
19 AJRIA SAFRINDA AULIANINGSIH 0068105608 / 2115421
20 ALDO DWI PRASETYO 2115422
21 ALEXANDRO MULIA O.S 2115423
22 Alfi Afifah 2115424
23 Alif Maulana Ibrahim 0057551457 / 2115425
24 ALIFA KHAERUNNISA 0063045658 / 2115426
25 ALMAS ZAHROTUN 0058787096
26 Anasya Wulan Safitri 0068824912 / 2115428
27 ANDIKA GALUH SUSENO 0055559595 / 2115429
28 ANDIKA PRATAMA 0067849319
29 Anggin Dina Putri 0066487666 / 2115431
30 ANGGUN ZAKIYYAH BALQIS 0064717574
31 ANI MAHARANI 2115433
32 ANIDA FATHIA ROCHMI 0068700680 / 2115434
33 ANISAH 0063544043
34 ANNIDA MUTMAINAH 0062640445
35 Annisa Lidya Firda Yanti 2115438
36 Annisa Nur Zahra 0061733536 / 2115439
37 ANOM GILANG PERMANA 0055592197 / 2115440
38 Ardi Muhammad Pratama 2115441
39 Aril Pratama 0067894208 / 2115442
40 ARSELI PUTRI FIRELA 2115443
41 ASEP RUHINO 0059582460 / 2115444
42 Athaya Hibban Mihadzib 2115445
43 Atik Mubayanah 0063949716 / 2115446
44 Aulia Ramadhani 2115447
45 AUNDHIA IMARA 0063947742 / 2115448
46 Azira Septin Arlina 0079628458 / 2326062
47 Azmi Sofi Mubarok 0061996168 / 2115449
48 Bayu Egi Prasetyo 0068888002
49 BAYU QIROATUL ARDILLOH 0062935826 / 2115451
50 BINTANG GRANDIS PUTRA AGUNG 0055991201 / 2115452
51 BRYAN RAMA HIKARI PUTRA 0062252769 / 2115453
52 CAHAYA DWI MULYANI 0073559899 / 2115454
53 Cahyati 2115438
54 CHELSEA RAHMA AUDINA PURWOKO 0057875909 / 2326063
55 CHERISA DZAKIYYATUN NISA 0063259526
56 Chica Anggie Sagita 0061730395 / 2115458
57 Cika Amelia 0063576251 / 2115459
58 Cindy Septiawati 2115460
59 CINTYA AYU PUTRI 0053141838
60 CINTYA AYU PUTRI 0053141838
61 CITRA 0062755791 / 2115462
62 Citra Ayudya Mecca 2115463
63 Citra Rara Mutia 0066463376 / 2115464
64 Cndra Agustiana Dwi Saputra 2115456
65 Dafa Eka Aditiar 2115465
66 Damayanti 0052373240 / 2115466
67 Danar Yusuf Pambudi 0077686426 / 2115467
68 Dani Agustin 2115468
69 David Ardhiansyah 2115477
70 Dea Mutiara 2115469
71 Dea Olifia Mukhlis 0065709898
72 Dea Olifia Mukhlis 0065709898
73 Defi Listiani 0068904457 / 2115471
74 Deni Prastio 0065343524 / 2115472
75 DENIS ADITYA 2115473
76 Derukini 2115474
77 Dewi purwaningrum 0052803879 / 2115475
78 DEWI SEPTIANI 0052592261 / 2115476
79 DHELVIANA RIZKA APRILIA 0053681705 / 2115478
80 Diah Elsawati 2115479
81 Dian Apriliyani 2115480
82 DIAN HERLITA 0062694851 / 2115481
83 Dian Laora Indah 2115485
84 Dian Marlina 2115482
85 Dian Utami 0068451562
86 DIKE NABILA 0063675892 / 2115484
87 DINI APRILIZA 0064222336
88 Dita Tri Yana 0069783627 / 2115487
89 Diva Hilmi Aprilia 0066775593 / 2115488
90 Diyan Nurrohmah 0056575144 / 2115489
91 Dwi Anisah 2115490
92 Dwi Aryosutanto 2115491
93 DWI ASRI YANI 2115492
94 Dwi Oktafitriani 0064251568
95 Dwi Rahmah Wati 0059808231
96 DWI RETNO MUSTIKAWATI 0064404766 / 2115495
97 DWI RIYANI 0053537093
98 Dzihni Samrohti 0051505558
99 Eka Noviyanti 2115498
100 ELANG ARYA VANZAKI 0068995046 / 2115499
101 Elsha Shabrina 2115500
102 ENDANG SUSILAWATI 5 0058987791
103 Enjela Nur Pratama Putri 2115502
104 Evilla 0062505541 / 2115503
105 Fadhlan Rizqi Hafizh 0062459890
106 FAIZAL AL FAKH REIZA 0069536491 / 2115505
107 Fajar Hafizh Mufadho 2115506
108 Fakhmi Al Fakhreizy 0067556646 / 2115507
109 FANIA MUTIARA RACMATUL FAJRIAH 0051407495 / 2226055
110 Farruk Anggakara 2115509
111 Fauziah Arifia Rahma 0063813509 / 2115510
112 Fawwaz Aulia Rahma 2115511
113 FAYAZ ALBAIHAQI 0068432042 / 2115512
114 Faza Aulia Fadhilah 2115513
115 FIDIA NUR YULININGSIH 2115514
116 Fitriyani 0045862317
117 FITRIYANINGSIH 0055934569 / 2115516
118 FITRIYATUN NISA 0066302894 / 2115517
119 GEA TRIE UTARI 2115518
120 Gilang Putra Pratama 0056182917 / 2115519
121 Giska Regina Putri Aulia 0054069716 / 2115520
122 GITA AULIA PERDANI 0063861821 / 2115521
123 Gizha Dwi Arin Artiasindy 0071665532 / 2115522
124 Gus Samas 2115523
125 Haekal 2115524
126 Haidar Daffa Dhia’ulhaq 0065711247 / 2115525
127 HAIDAR HANUN 0051781936
128 HAQSA RIZQI RAMADHANI 0067890908 / 2115527
129 HARDI 0059078495 / 2115528
130 Helena Syifa Larasati 0065374121
131 HERAWAN YOGA MAHENDRA 2115530
132 Ibrahim Shiddiq 2115531
133 IDRIS IRHAS SANI 2115532
134 Ikhzal Maulana 0068209905 / 2115533
135 ILA ANTIKA CINTRI AENI 0073495532 / 2215837
136 Ilham Aflah Robbani 2115535
137 ILMAN NUR SYAFI’I 2115536
138 INDAH RIYANTI 0061481576 / 2115537
139 INTAN MARLIYANI 0056381087 / 2115539
140 INTAN NUR ISLAMIYAH 0056381087 / 2115539
141 INTAN SALSABILA ALI 2115540
142 IRMA NISA’I 0053197303 / 2115541
143 ISMI MAESARAH 0052010484 / 2115542
144 Isnaeni Mubarokah
145 Isnaeni Nafisatul Jannah 0074454375 / 2115544
146 Jaffar Al Mahfudin 2115545
147 Jahratul Fuadah 0066574921 / 2115546
148 Janatin Aliyah 2115547
149 Johan Patrio 0064050351 / 2115548
150 Joza Ahmad Bagas Satria 0068889647 / 2115550
151 JUAN KURNIAWAN 0056137746 / 2115551
152 JUWITA SALSA SABILA 0064948218 / 2115552
153 Kartika 0058364543 / 2115553
154 KARTIKA 0067389819 / 2115554
155 KARTIKA DEWITA ANGRAHENI 2115555
156 Keke Azzahra Septyani 2115556
157 Khaerul Afandi 0069318997
158 KHALISTA SUKMA NIMAS ADZANI 0065999052
159 Khayla Shafa Annisa 0067265126 / 2115559
160 Kholifatun Salsabila Ramadani 2115560
161 KIKI ADITYA PUTRA 0069996388
162 KIKI WIDIANTI 3062458447
163 KUSDINI 0053848641 / 2115563
164 Kuswanti 0056590515 / 2115564
165 Kuswanti 0056590515 / 2115564
166 Laura Putri Amelia 0063955979
167 LISYA RISKA NELA DEWI 0062728989
168 LUCKY FITRIYANI 0055806856 / 2115568
169 Luthfi Julian Hafiz 2115569
170 M. Miftah Farid 2115570
171 M. Rifqi Firmansyah 3066148328 / 2115571
172 Marisa Nur Hilmi 0058356793
173 MARSETIO MAHARDIKA ALFARUQ SUGITA 0063668045 / 2115573
174 Maulida Nurul Hafizah 2115574
175 MELIA PUTRI IRSANI 2115575
176 Milhatun Aswiya 0067582850 / 2115576
177 MOH. ABDULLOH 0063954695 / 2115577
178 Muammar Kadhafi Putra Prestian 0053657310
179 MUH. FAHRI 2115580
180 MUHAMAD ABDUL SYAEKHU 2115581
181 Muhamad Adrian Aprilzan 0063524969 / 2115582
182 MUHAMAD AZKA SYUKRON 0064608816 / 2115583
183 MUHAMAD FAUZIL ADIM 0044096927 / 2226058
184 MUHAMAD RAHMAN MAULANA 0051656650 / 2115584
185 MUHAMAD WILDAN 0066049363 / 2115585
186 Muhammad Raffi muzaki 2115586
187 MUHAMMAD RIZKI IKHSANI 0061078463 / 2115587
188 Muhammad Rizki Maulana 0051003513 / 2115588
189 Muhammad Sheva Aji Nugroho 0063861111 / 2115579
190 Mutia Azahra 2115589
191 Nahdiatul Alimah 2115590
192 Najwa Fadilah 2115591
193 NANDA BUDIMAN SUSETIO 0069190260
194 Naufal Ardiansyah 2115593
195 NAUFAL ARDIANSYAH 0069016071
196 Naufal Zahran Asshaum 2115594
197 Nazilaturrohmah 2115595
198 Nazwa Aulia Putri 0062621088 / 2115596
199 Nila Taci Aulia Tusa’adah 0055082075 / 2115597
200 Nindi Anggi Yani 2115598
201 Niswa Aulia Zahra 2115599
202 Niya Rahmadhani 0064335400
203 Nizmah Nur Apita 0063991898
204 Noor Ikhsan Firmansyah 2115601
205 Nopani 2115602
206 Novianita Tri Anjani 0069546068 / 2115603
207 Nur Aeni 2115604
208 Nur Arnelita 0065575981 / 2115605
209 Nur Auliana 0066534692 / 2115606
210 NUR FITRI OKTRIANI 0064725525 / 2115607
211 NUR HASANAH 0055694942 / 2115608
212 NUR ROHIM 0066884870 / 2115609
213 Nur Wahyu Kartika 2115610
214 NUR ZAENI ISMAIL 0063265864 / 2115611
215 NUR ZEIN 0066692423 / 2115612
216 NURDIYANTI 0065826022 / 2115613
217 Nurjannah 0063891152 / 2115614
218 NURUL HIDAYAH 0066558554 / 2115615
219 Pia Rahmawati 2115616
220 Prayuda 2115617
221 Prima Agustin Khasanah 2115618
222 Purti Dwi Anita 2115619
223 Qamara Annura H 2115620
224 Ragil Al Farizi 2115621
225 RAGIL RAHMADANI 0054573772 / 2115622
226 Rahmat Abidin 0056874725 / 2115623
227 RANGGA ANDRIANSYAH 0051005949 / 2115624
228 RANGGA FRE NATALIA PUTRA 0044675242 / 2115625
229 Rani Febriany Pancawati 0071416338 / 2115626
230 REGITA WISTA CAHAYANI 0067533293 / 2115628
231 Reifan Syahbana 2115636
232 Reni Septiani 2115629
233 Restu Fajar Firdaus 2115631
234 Reva 0068075121 / 2115632
235 Reva Dwi Aryani 0073822660 / 2115633
236 Reza Nurnawahid 2115634
237 Ribi Pratama 2115649
238 Ridha Aryani 0067279196 / 2115635
239 RIHANI 0061930572 / 2115637
240 RIMA ALVIANA 0055470476 / 2115638
241 RINDI APRILIANI 0066183863 / 2115639
242 Rindiani Risti 0058745830
243 Ripki Nirnaila Agustin 0064093753
244 RISKA MUTIARA 0065495906 / 2115642
245 Risma Agustin 2115643
246 Rita Maelina 0058653630
247 Riva Ardiansyah 2115645
248 Rizal Saefudin 2115646
249 Robi Aji Saputra 2115648
250 Rofiq Al Bukhory 2115650
251 ROHITI 0069170426 / 2115651
252 RUYANTO GURI SAPUTRA 3068549881 / 2115652
253 RYANTI PUTRI 0068588096 / 2115653
254 SABITA MUNAJAH 0068987858 / 2115654
255 Saeful Kalam Fahmi 0065641242
256 Safrina 2115656
257 Saputra Ramadhani 2115657
258 Saridah 0056831859 / 2115658
259 Satrio Febriano 2115659
260 Sersa Aulliya 0065165249
261 Setia Rahmawati 2115661
262 Sifa Uljanah 2115662
263 SIPA’I RUHI 0061844959 / 2115663
264 Siska Nadia Asyifa 0068165026 / 2115664
265 Siti Kholifah 0063308363 / 2115665
266 SITI MASYITOH 0054664648 / 2115666
267 SITI MUTMAINAH 0063303318 / 2115667
268 Siti Nur Aisyah 0069495329
269 SITI NUR HALIZAH 0069495329
270 SITI NURSOPIAH 0054296351 / 2115670
271 SITI SUNDARI 0043627685 / 2115671
272 Situ Nur Halizah 2115669
273 SONIYA 0050816154 / 2115672
274 Sri Wulan 2115673
275 Stevanie Putri Febriyanti Adelaid 2115674
276 Suci Maghfiroh 2115675
277 Sukmawati Sintia 2115676
278 Sunandar Arisna 0042547979 / 2115677
279 Syabila Rahma Febriyanti 0074129639
280 Syadiah 0066297839
281 SYAFIRA RAHMA ULLAYA 0065316979 / 2115680
282 Syahrul 0068078955
283 SYIFA AMALIA PUTRI 0065906918 / 2115682
284 Syla Fadila Febrianty 0068669806
285 Tarpi’ah Indriyani 2115684
286 TESA SABILA 0057224673 / 2115685
287 Thiara Natasya Soleha Putri 2115690
288 Tia Megantari 0067833324 / 2115686
289 Tiara Nur Aulia 0054074062
290 TIARA ZAHRA HABIBAH 0069900378 / 2115688
291 TIFFANI INESSA 0053854211 / 2115689
292 TIKA SEPTIANI 0041184213 / 2115691
293 TIKA SEPTIANI 0041184213 / 2115691
294 Tinu Afifah Mutiani 2115692
295 TIO AJI SANTOSO 0065087950 / 2115693
296 TITAN KURNIA 0055069759 / 2115694
297 TRIA CITRA AMELIA 0054389102
298 TUTI NURHAYATI 0057068404 / 2115696
299 Uci Yulianti 2115697
300 USWATUN KHASANAH 0068866854 / 2115698
301 VENUS ALYA PUSPITA 0069299414 / 2115699
302 Vera Susanti 0079449860 / 2115700
303 Vina Mustika 0079037461
304 Wachyu Nur Sekha 2115702
305 WAFI NUR SIFA 0061312542 / 2115703
306 Wafiq Nurazizah 0061719453 / 2115704
307 WAHYU 0068443118 / 2115705
308 WENI NURLAELA 0062804118 / 2115706
309 Widia Putri 2115707
310 WIDODY AJI SAPUTRA 0076778432 / 2115708
311 Wihadi Setiawan 2115709
312 WIMAH NABILA MAULINA 0065175639 / 2115710
313 Wina Faizatul Azizah 0061786536 / 2115711
314 Winda Laelatul Fitria 0068370947 / 2115712
315 WIWIN SRI HAFSARI 0072348280 / 2115713
316 Wukirno 2115714
317 Wulan Nur Hikmah 0053852740 / 2115715
318 Yesi Febriyanti 0065960101 / 2115716
319 Zahra Nur Oktariani 0062791419 / 2115718
320 Zaky Muttawakil 0056908567 / 2115719
321 ZANETA SALMAN ATHAYA 0069538909 / 2115720
322 Zidan Reksianto 0056279970 / 2115721
323 ZULFA MUSTOFA 0057111299 / 2115722
324 ZULFATUL HANIFAH 0077791501 / 2115723
325 Zulkarnain Nur Faishal 0063640458
326 Zulvatul Sarifah 2115725