Info Sekolah
Sabtu, 13 Apr 2024
  • Terwujudnya Peserta Didik yang Beriman Bertaqwa Berakhlak Mulia, Unggul dalam Prestasi, dan Cinta Lingkungan

XII MIPA-2

No Nama NIK
1 AHMAD FAUZAN AL HANIF 0069623404
2 Ajeng Nur Ayuni 0077469227
3 ANNIDA MUTMAINAH 0062640445
4 Bayu Egi Prasetyo 0068888002
5 DINI APRILIZA 0064222336
6 Dwi Oktafitriani 0064251568
7 Dzihni Samrohti 0051505558
8 Fitriyani 0045862317
9 Helena Syifa Larasati 0065374121
10 Khaerul Afandi 0069318997
11 KHALISTA SUKMA NIMAS ADZANI 0065999052
12 KIKI ADITYA PUTRA 0069996388
13 KIKI WIDIANTI 3062458447
14 Laura Putri Amelia 0063955979
15 LISYA RISKA NELA DEWI 0062728989
16 Marisa Nur Hilmi 0058356793
17 Muammar Kadhafi Putra Prestian 0053657310
18 NANDA BUDIMAN SUSETIO 0069190260
19 Naufal Ardiansyah 2115593
20 NAUFAL ARDIANSYAH 0069016071
21 Niya Rahmadhani 0064335400
22 Nizmah Nur Apita 0063991898
23 Rindiani Risti 0058745830
24 Ripki Nirnaila Agustin 0064093753
25 Rita Maelina 0058653630
26 Saeful Kalam Fahmi 0065641242
27 Sersa Aulliya 0065165249
28 Siti Nur Aisyah 0069495329
29 SITI NUR HALIZAH 0069495329
30 Situ Nur Halizah 2115669
31 Syabila Rahma Febriyanti 0074129639
32 Syadiah 0066297839
33 Syahrul 0068078955
34 Syla Fadila Febrianty 0068669806
35 Tiara Nur Aulia 0054074062
36 TRIA CITRA AMELIA 0054389102
37 Vina Mustika 0079037461
38 Zulkarnain Nur Faishal 0063640458